ICC Rankings – Test, ODI, T20I | Official Team Rankings

ICC Test Rankings

Last updated: 15 March 2019
TeamMatchesPointsRating
India435007116
New Zealand333570108
South Africa424397105
Australia444566104
England535490104
Sri Lanka51473693
Pakistan32280388
West Indies39299577
Bangladesh28189868
Zimbabwe1113813

ICC ODI Rankings

Last Updated: 27 March 2019
TeamMatchesPointsRating
England597259123
India718508120
New Zealand546071112
South Africa556181112
Australia515404106
Pakistan51503499
Bangladesh42379290
Sri Lanka62473476
West Indies44335176
Afghanistan40255464
Zimbabwe48249752
Ireland27116943
Scotland1653533
UAE1726315
Nepal1015215

ICC T20I Rankings

Last updated: 24 March 2019
TeamMatchesPointsRating
Pakistan395280135
India475727122
England253036121
Australia303613120
South Africa283366120
New Zealand293367116
West Indies30293298
Afghanistan30279893
Sri Lanka33278784
Bangladesh30232177
Scotland18109261
Zimbabwe20109755
Netherlands1577752
Nepal730343
UAE1668143
Hong Kong1042042
Ireland2592537
Oman1026927

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.